Is Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Strawberry Kiwi Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- coconut water powder
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCONUT WATER POWDER, NON-GMO CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC FLAVOR, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, BEET POWDER (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS COCONUT.
Check Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Strawberry Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cure Hydrating Electrolyte Mix Strawberry Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


