Is CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURED & SMOKED SLICED BEEF FRY, CURED & SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


