Is Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED).
Check Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Curley's Famous Hickory BBQ Sauce 20 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMarinading


