Is CURLY CANES, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 3, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check CURLY CANES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CURLY CANES, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go