Is Curpa Chocolate Strawberry Chocolate Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos, carob, cocoa kernels, sweet blackberry leaves, natural chocolate and strawberry flavor and bourbon vanilla beans.
Check Curpa Chocolate Strawberry Chocolate Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curpa Chocolate Strawberry Chocolate Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


