Is Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Tikka Masala Medium - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

onions, tomatoes, olive oil, tomato sauce, half & half, water, tomato paste, ginger, garlic powder, sugar, spices, fenugreek, salt, cayenne, citric acid

Check Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Tikka Masala Medium - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Tikka Masala Medium - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping