Is Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
onions, tomatoes, olive oil, tomato sauce, water, tomato paste, ginger, garlic powder, spices, salt, turmeric, cayenne, cardamom, green chilies, citric acid
Check Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Curries By Nature Curry Authentic Indian Condensed Vindaloo Masala Hot - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


