Is CURRY GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CURRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
NON FAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, CARRAGEENAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, DRIED ONION, ACACIA GUM, TURMERIC, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, DRIED GREEN ONION, DEXTROSE, DRIED RED PEPPER, CARRAGEENAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check CURRY GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURRY GREEK YOGURT DRESSING, CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


