Is Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Chili, Shallots, Garlic, Lemongrass, Galangal, Sea Salt, Rice Bran Oil, Coriander Leaf, White Pepper, Kaffir Lime Peel. Contains Coconut, Shellfish, Nuts, Tree Nuts And Soybeans.
Check Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Curry Love Organic Curry Paste Gluten Free Medium Spicy Green Thai -- 2.8 oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonThrive MarketVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryCitrus
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


