Is Curry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cúrcuma, grano de cilantro (10%), fenogreco (8,5%), almidón de patata, grano de mostaza, cebolla deshidratada, cardamomo (4%), sal, jengibre, anís, hinojo, clavo, ajo deshidratado, especias, plantas aromáticas

Check Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyAromaticEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingFlavoringSeasoningMeal Prep