Is CUSTOM SODA LABELS, HAPPY ST. PATRICK DAY SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND FD&C BLUE#1, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check CUSTOM SODA LABELS, HAPPY ST. PATRICK DAY SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUSTOM SODA LABELS, HAPPY ST. PATRICK DAY SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


