Is CUSTOM SODA LABELS, HAPPY ST. PATRICK DAY SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND FD&C BLUE#1, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check CUSTOM SODA LABELS, HAPPY ST. PATRICK DAY SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUSTOM SODA LABELS, HAPPY ST. PATRICK DAY SODA, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


