Is Cut Corn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Cut Corn
Ingredients
Corn
Check Cut Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cut Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side Dish


