Is Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, White Onion, Cilantro, Jalapenos, Lime Juice, Sea Salt (Natural Sea Salt, Magnesium Carbonate).
Check Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


