Is Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Celery, Broccoli, Cauliflower, Baby Carrots. Dill Dip (Soybean Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Food Starch-Modified, Onion Powder, Cultured Sour Cream (Nonfat Milk, Cream, Grade A Whey, Corn Starch Modified, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Chopped Onion, Dill Weed, Dehydrated Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor).
Check Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY BANANA BLEND OF 7 VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICES AND PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY BANANA
Suja Fruit & Vegetable Juice Drink Organic Uber Greens - 12 Fl. Oz.
MIGHTY DOZEN APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MIGHTY DOZEN
Lucky Leaf Premium Lemon Fruit Filling or Topping, 22oz Can
Gerber Fruit & Veggie Melts Freeze-Dried Fruit and Vegetable Snacks Very Berry Blend 1 oz.
Where to buy
Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


