Is Cut N Clean Greens Collard Greens Prepacked - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collard Greens

Check Cut N Clean Greens Collard Greens Prepacked - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cut N Clean Greens Collard Greens Prepacked - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewayHy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladSoup