Is CUT SWEET POTATOES PACKED IN EXTRA LIGHT ORGANIC SYRUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potatoes, Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Sugar

Check CUT SWEET POTATOES PACKED IN EXTRA LIGHT ORGANIC SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUT SWEET POTATOES PACKED IN EXTRA LIGHT ORGANIC SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish