Is CUTIES, 100% PURE SQUEEZED JUICE, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TANGERINE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, MANGO PUREE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check CUTIES, 100% PURE SQUEEZED JUICE, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go