Is Cuties Mandarins Clementine Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarins.

Check Cuties Mandarins Clementine Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cuties Mandarins Clementine Prepacked Bag - 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go