This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cuttlefish Flavored Crispy Green Peas Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas 60%, Glutinous Rice Flour 15%, Wheat Flour 6%, Cutterfish 6%, Sugar 5,5%, Palm Oil 5%, Iodized Salt 1,5%, Sunflower Oil 1%, Artificial Coloring

Check Cuttlefish Flavored Crispy Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cuttlefish Flavored Crispy Green Peas | Spoonful