Is Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.
Ingredients
Mai Tai made with white rum, barrel-aged rum, and natural flavors.
Check Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Can


