Is Cuvee Black Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Black Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUVEE COLD BREW COFFEE CONCENTRATE (WATER, 100% ARABICA COFFEE).

Check Cuvee Black Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep