Is CVS Health Athlete's Foot Cream Terbinafine Hydrochloride Cream 1% Antifungal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzyl alcohol, cetyl alcohol, cetyl palmitate, isopropyl myristate, polysorbate 60, purified water, sodium hydroxide, sorbitan monostearate, stearyl alcohol.

Check CVS Health Athlete's Foot Cream Terbinafine Hydrochloride Cream 1% Antifungal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy