Is CVS Health Calcium Soft Chews Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Confectioner's Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Salt, Caramel (color), Soy Lecithin, Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3) And Phylloquinone (vitamin K1). Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check CVS Health Calcium Soft Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Calcium Soft Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


