Is CVS Health Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen
Check CVS Health Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Extra Strength Acetaminophen Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


