Is CVS Health Gas Relief Simethicone Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Simethicone, D&C red #30 aluminum lake, D&C Yellow #10 aluminum lake, dextrose, flavor, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, sorbitol, sucrose.

Check CVS Health Gas Relief Simethicone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go