Is CVS Health Menopause Support Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea Extract Decaffeinated, Black Cohosh Extract, Soy Isoflavone Concentrate, Yerba Mate Extract, Magnolia Bark Extract, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Silica, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Propylene Glycol, Polyethylene Glycol, Triacetin. Contains Soy.
Check CVS Health Menopause Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Menopause Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


