Is CVS Health Timed Release B12 1000 Mcg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin B12 1000 Mcg (as Cyanocobalamin), Calcium 47.5 Mg (as Dicalcium Phosphate), Other Ingredients: Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, And Silica.
Check CVS Health Timed Release B12 1000 Mcg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CVS Health Timed Release B12 1000 Mcg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Tablet Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


