Is Cvs Health Vitamin C 100 mg Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fuctose, citric acid, natural flavors, orange juice powder, malic acid, tapioca maltodextrin, beta carotene, silica, glycine, aspartic acid, tartaric acid. cysteine hydrochloride.

Check Cvs Health Vitamin C 100 mg Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking