Is Cy Cotton Candy Assortment Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (VANILLA, PINK-RED 40, CHERRY RED RED 40, BLUE RASPBERRY-BLUE 1, STRAWBERRY PINK-RED 40, GRAPE PURPLE-BLUE 1, RED 3, LEMON YELLOW-YELLOW 5, ORANGE-RED 40, YELLOW 6, BUBBLE GUM-BLUE 1, RED 3, YELLOW 6).

Check Cy Cotton Candy Assortment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cy Cotton Candy Assortment is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking