Is Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Probiotic Thick & Creamy 800g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk,sup,1,/sup, Milk Solids,sup,1,/sup, Cream,sup,1,/sup, Culture (Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Bifidus), And
Check Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Probiotic Thick & Creamy 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Probiotic Thick & Creamy 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cyclops Yoghurt Tub Probiotic Thick & Creamy 800g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


