Is Cynara Marinated Artichokes Halves And Quarters, 6.75 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN HALVES AND QUARTERS, WATER, CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Cynara Marinated Artichokes Halves And Quarters, 6.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cynara Marinated Artichokes Halves And Quarters, 6.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cynara Marinated Artichokes Halves And Quarters, 6.75 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


