Is Schnucks Marinated Artichoke Quarters, Marinated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE VINEGAR, SALT, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Schnucks Marinated Artichoke Quarters, Marinated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
SoftTenderOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking