Is Cypressa Bulgur Wheat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cracked Wheat
Check Cypressa Bulgur Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Bulgur Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Triscuit Wheat Crackers Whole Grain Original - 8.5 Oz
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Nature's Own 100% Whole Wheat, Whole Wheat Bread, 20 oz Loaf, Shelf-Stable
Where to buy
Cypressa Bulgur Wheat is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide Dish


