Is Cypressa Cypriot Halloumi Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Halloumi Cheese (Milk), Salt, Mint
Check Cypressa Cypriot Halloumi Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Cypriot Halloumi Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cypressa Cypriot Halloumi Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSaladSnacking


