Is Cypressa Green Whole Nocellara Olives 290g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nocellara Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check Cypressa Green Whole Nocellara Olives 290g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cypressa Green Whole Nocellara Olives 290g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Cypressa Green Whole Nocellara Olives 290g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryBitter
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


