Is Cypressa Lighter Reduced Fat Halloumi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Halloumi Cheese (Milk), Mint

Check Cypressa Lighter Reduced Fat Halloumi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cypressa Lighter Reduced Fat Halloumi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichSnacking