Is Cypressa Roasted & Salted Broad Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

broad beans (habas fritas), palm oil, salt

Check Cypressa Roasted & Salted Broad Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cypressa Roasted & Salted Broad Beans is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go