Is Cytoplan Premium CBD 450mg, 30 Vegan Capsule Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown Hemp Seed Oil (Providing CBD), MCT Oil, Tapioca Derived Capsule Shell, Glycerin, Water.
Check Cytoplan Premium CBD 450mg, 30 Vegan Capsule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cytoplan Premium CBD 450mg, 30 Vegan Capsule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


