Is Czekolada ziarno kakaowe z Kamerunu 74% Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter. May contain peanuts, hazelnuts, almonds, sesame seeds, milk, soy, wheat and eggs. Cocoa mass origin country: Cameroon. Cocoa mass minimum 74%.

Check Czekolada ziarno kakaowe z Kamerunu 74% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Czekolada ziarno kakaowe z Kamerunu 74% | Spoonful