Is D ALLASANDRO Golden Petite Lentils, 1 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Lentils (May Contain A Trace Percentage Of Cereal Grains)

Check D ALLASANDRO Golden Petite Lentils, 1 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D ALLASANDRO Golden Petite Lentils, 1 LB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup