Is D Gari Flan Caramel Custard Mexican Style Vanilla - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Carrageenan, Artificial Vanilla Flavoring, Sucralose, Yellow 5, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel: Sugar And Water
Check D Gari Flan Caramel Custard Mexican Style Vanilla - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D Gari Flan Caramel Custard Mexican Style Vanilla - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
D Gari Flan Caramel Custard Mexican Style Vanilla - 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


