Is D-mannose With Cranberry, 90 vegan capsules Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose), Rice Flour, Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate (Vegan Source), Silicon Dioxide

Check D-mannose With Cranberry, 90 vegan capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go