Is D-One Obe Ata Stew Hot 250g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (51%), Tomato Paste, Water, Scotch Bonnet Chillies (15%), Onions, Red Bell Pepper, Salt
Check D-One Obe Ata Stew Hot 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D-One Obe Ata Stew Hot 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish


