Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is D-one Obe Ata Stew Original 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (61%), Tomato Paste, Water, Onions, Scotch Bonnet Chillies (2%), Red Bell Pepper, Salt

Check D-one Obe Ata Stew Original 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? D-one Obe Ata Stew Original 250g | Spoonful