Is D SPECIALLY SELECTED Thai Sweet Chilli HAND COOKED Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Parsley, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Cayenne Chilli Powder, Ground Coriander Seeds, Star Anise, Acid: Citric Acid; Flavouring, Chilli Powder, Capsicum Extract, Basil Extract, Cumin Powder, Oregano Powder. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives This pack contains 5 servings NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per serving (30g) Energy 2138k/
Check D SPECIALLY SELECTED Thai Sweet Chilli HAND COOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open D SPECIALLY SELECTED Thai Sweet Chilli HAND COOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

