Is DA COACH'S PORK CHOP SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), MALT VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, RAISIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, TURMERIC, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, TAMARIND EXTRACT, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MOLASSES, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OR TURMERIC, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check DA COACH'S PORK CHOP SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DA COACH'S PORK CHOP SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingTopping


