Is Da Vinci Cheese with Mediterranean Herb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk(pasteurized), salt, black olives, garlic, tomatoes, basil, starter culture, rennet (vegetarian), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Da Vinci Cheese with Mediterranean Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Da Vinci Cheese with Mediterranean Herb is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing