Is Da Vinci SUGAR FREE Peach Syrup 750mL with Splenda Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Citiric Acid, Sucral,ose (Splenda Brand), Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 6)
Check Da Vinci SUGAR FREE Peach Syrup 750mL with Splenda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Da Vinci SUGAR FREE Peach Syrup 750mL with Splenda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Where to buy
Da Vinci SUGAR FREE Peach Syrup 750mL with Splenda is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


