Is Dad's Creamy Orange Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Fd&c Yellow 5 And Red40
Check Dad's Creamy Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dad's Creamy Orange Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


